Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Oct 22, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Tennis:Girls Varsity HCIAL 1st Round
TBA vs. Dickinson @ Washington Park 
4:30am
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Dickinson vs. Union City @ Laurel Hill Park 
8:00am
Crew:Boys Varsity Regatta
Saint Peter's Prep vs. Head of the Charles @ Charles River 
4:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Meet
TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
4:15pm
Water Polo:Boys Varsity Match
Saint Peter's Prep vs. Trinity @ Trinity School 
JV ONLY
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
McNair Academic vs. West Caldwell Tech @ West Caldwell Tech 
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game
Paterson Charter School for Science and Technology vs. McNair Academic @ BERRY LANE JC, NJ 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Ferris vs. Kearny @ Gunnel Oval 
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game
North Bergen vs. Hoboken @ Hoboken Stadium 
4:30pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 10-23-21)
North Bergen vs. Hoboken @ Hoboken-JFK Stadium 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Union City vs. Irvington @ Irvington High School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Union City vs. Irvington @ Irvington Park 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Dickinson vs. Union City @ Laurel Hill Park 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Ferris vs. Kearny @ TBA 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Ferris vs. Technology (Newark) @ TBA 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity HCIAL 1st Round
Harrison vs. Union City @ Union City 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity HCIAL 1st Round
Snyder vs. Bayonne @ Bayonne High School 
SENIOR PRESENTATION
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled)
Dickinson vs. Elizabeth High School @ Elizabeth High School 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity HCIAL 1st Round
North Bergen vs. Memorial @ Hudson County Park-North Bergen Bruins Tennis Courts 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity HCIAL 1st Round
Saint Dominic Academy vs. Kearny @ Kearny - West Hudson Park 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Game
Hoboken vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
4:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Harrison vs. Union City @ Washington Park 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Dickinson vs. Bloomfield @ Bloomfield High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Snyder vs. Paterson Charter School for Science and Technology @ Paterson Charter School for Science & Technology 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
McNair Academic vs. Payne Tech @ Payne Tech School 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
McNair Academic vs. Payne Tech @ Payne Tech School 
6:30pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Irvington vs. Bayonne @ Veteran's Stadium (Bayonne) 
7:00pm
Cheerleading: Varsity Game
Snyder vs. Memorial @ Memorial High School 
7:00pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Union City vs. Hudson Catholic Regional @ Caven Point 
7:00pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Lincoln vs. Immaculata @ Immaculata High School 
7:00pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Belleville vs. Kearny @ Kearny High School 
7:00pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Snyder vs. Memorial @ Memorial High School 
7:00pm
Football:Boys Varsity Game
Dickinson vs. Cliffside Park @ Willis Field - Ridgefield 

     


      View:   
October  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here