Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearny |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearny |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep
@ Bayonne High School Tech Gym
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:03pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ferris |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ferris |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Ferris |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. North Bergen |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. North Bergen |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. North Bergen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Roxbury |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Roxbury |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Roxbury |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Cranford |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Cranford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Postponed) | Robinson vs. Lincoln Community |
9:00am |
(Postponed) | John M. Bailey vs. Washington |
10:00am |
(Postponed) | Mary J. Donohue vs. Vroom |
10:00am |
(Postponed) | Oresko vs. Midtown Community |
11:00am |
(Postponed) | Woodrow Wilson vs. Henry Harris |
11:00am |
(Postponed) | Vroom vs. Horace Mann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Dickinson |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Dickinson |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearny |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Kearny |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Dickinson |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Memorial |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City
@ Bayonne High School Tech Gym
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |