Skip to content
Saint Peter's Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
May 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@TBA
HCIAL Individual Tournament
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Forest Hill Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Breslin Field (Lyndhurst)
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Lincoln Park
7:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Franco Field
2
TBD
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory School
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Lincoln Park - West #1
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Franco Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia High School
3
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Don Bosco High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Caven Point
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Hudson Park-Harrsion
7:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln Park - Diamond #10
4
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Metro Field
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@James Braddock Park
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Lincoln High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Lincoln High School
7:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Caven Point
5
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Kelly Drive
City Championship
8:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Saint Joseph High School
10:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Wayne Valley High School
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Glen Rock High School
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Caven Point
2:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Glen Rock High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Iona Preparatory
6
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Kelly Drive
City Championships
2:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@Fr. James F. Keenan, S.J. Field
7
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Echo Lake Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Point
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Metro Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@16th Street Park (Bayonne)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
8
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Franco Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Berry Lane
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Veteran Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@South Plainfield High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
9
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Joseph Regional High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Metro Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Gloucester Catholic High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Fr. James F. Keenan, S.J. Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Fr. James F. Keenan, S.J. Field
10
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Delbarton School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Xaverian High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
11
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Ridge High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
12
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Mercer Lake
Youth National Qualifier
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pershing Field
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Haddonfield Memorial High School
10:30am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Madison High School
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Haddonfield Memorial High School
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Madison High School
2:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Pope John XXIII High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@White Plains High School
13
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Mercer Lake
Youth National Qualifier
9:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
@White Plains High School
14
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kent Place School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Wyckoff Memorial Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hillsborough High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hillsborough High School
15
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Franco Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@64th Street Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pope John XXIII High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
16
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pope John XXIII High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Hudson Park-Harrsion
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
17
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pope John XXIII High School
4:30pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Secaucus High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@West Hudson Park-Harrsion
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
18
TBD
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@TBA
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Kelly Drive
1:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@St. Augustine Preparatory School
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Fair Lawn High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Hudson Park-Harrsion
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fair Lawn High School
19
TBD
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Kelly Drive
10:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Secaucus High School
11:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Fr. James F. Keenan, S.J. Field
1:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Don Bosco High School
1:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@County Prep High School
20
11:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
Frosh/Soph
12:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
21
3:30pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Don Bosco High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lincoln Park - Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Wyckoff Memorial Field
Ben Jergensen Tournament
22
3:30pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Don Bosco High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Shore Babe Ruth Field (Staten Island)
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Tottenvile High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Caven Point
23
3:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Christian Brothers Academy
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Don Bosco High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caven Point
24
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
25
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Cooper River Boathouse
26
8:00am
Crew: B/V
@Cooper River Boathouse
27
28
29
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Don Bosco High School
6:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@West Milford High School
Finals for Ben Jergensen Tournament
30
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Bayonne High School
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Fine Arts
School Bus Driver
Weight Room
PAC
Gym
PAC 3rd Floor
JFK Field
PAC Weight Room
Crew
Fencing
Lacrosse
Mullry Weight Room
Swimming
Bowling Practice
Pershing Field Ice
Secaucus Ice
Hockey House Ice Rink
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?