Skip to content
Saint Peter's Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
12:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Lodi Bowling Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Hudson Bowling Lanes
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Jersey City Armory
Ed Grant Last Chance Meet
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ferris High School
JA Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ferris High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Cobra Fencing Academy
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lincoln Community School Pool (Bayonne)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ferris High School
2
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@St. Benedicts Preparatory School
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Garfield High School
WI - 4:30 PM
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Garfield High School
WI - 4:30 PM
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Amerihealth Pavillion at the Prudential Center
3
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Union City High School
WI 7:30 AM
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
Homecoming Game
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Lincoln Community School Pool (Bayonne)
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
Homecoming Game
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
4
10:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
CTC Championships
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Bowl Rite
Boy`s County Championship
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Cobra Fencing Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Pershing Field
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Barnabas Hockey House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bayonne HS - Rich Korpi Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Seton Hall Preparatory School
8
9
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
10
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Somerville High School
WI 9:00 AM
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Somerville High School
WI 9:00 AM
11
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
10:15am
Ice Hockey: B/N/A
@Ice Vault Arena
JV ICE
12
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero Carolier Lanes (North Brunswick)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ice Vault Arena
2018 Gordon Cup
13
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Pershing Field
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Saint Peter's University - Aquatic Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
14
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Cobra Fencing Academy
15
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Bowl Rite
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
Auditorium
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ice Vault Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/N/A
@Ice Vault Arena
JV Ice
16
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/N/A
@Ice Vault Arena
JV Ice
6:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bayonne High School
17
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Scotch Plains High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Secaucus Recreation Center
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
18
19
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Bay YMCA
20
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@New York City Armory
Eastern States Championships
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@County Prep High School
21
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mennan Sports Arena
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Peter's Preparatory School
7:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Morris Hills High School
22
23
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
24
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Squad Championships
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Peter's University
25
10:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elizabeth High School
Rising Stars Basketball Classic
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@College of New Jersey
26
27
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dunn Center Elizabeth, NJ
Rising Stars Basketball Classic
28
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Fine Arts
School Bus Driver
Weight Room
PAC
Gym
PAC 3rd Floor
JFK Field
PAC Weight Room
Crew
Fencing
Lacrosse
Mullry Weight Room
Swimming
Bowling Practice
Pershing Field Ice
Secaucus Ice
Hockey House Ice Rink
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?